En este enlace hay información :
http://www.premios-cine.com/oscars/Y aqui va la relación de las nominaciones:
Mejor película del año:
■‘Cisne negro’ (‘Black Swan’)
■‘The Fighter’
■‘Origen’ (‘Inception’)
■‘Los chicos están bien’ (‘The Kids Are All Right’)
■‘El discurso del rey’ (‘The King´s Speech’)
■‘127 horas’ (‘127 Hours’)
■‘La red social’ (‘The Social Network’)
■Toy Story 3’
■‘Valor de ley’ (‘True Grit’)
■‘Winter´s Bone’
Mejor Actor
Jesse Eisenberg - 'La red social'
Colin Firth - 'El discurso del rey'
James Franco - '127 horas'
Jeff Bridges - 'Valor de ley'
Javier Bardem - 'Biutiful'
Mejor Actriz
Natalie Portman - 'Cisne negro'
Jennifer Lawrence - 'Winter's Bone'
Michelle Williams - 'Blue Valentine'
Annette Bening - 'Los chicos están bien'
Nicole Kidman - 'Rabbit Hole'
Mejor Actor de Reparto
Christian Bale - 'The Fighter'
John Hawkes - 'Winter's Bone'
Mark Ruffalo - 'Los chicos están bien'
Jeremy Renner - 'The Town. Ciudad de ladrones'
Geoffrey Russ - 'El discurso del rey'
Mejor Actriz de Reparto
Amy Adams - 'The Fighter'
Melissa Leo - 'The Fighter'
Jacki Weaver - 'Animal Kingdom'
Hailee Steinfeld - 'Valor de ley'
Helena Bonham Carter - 'El discurso del rey'
Mejor Película de Animación
'Toy Story 3'
'The illusionist'
'Cómo entrenar a tu dragón'
Mejor Película Extranjera
'Incendies' (Canadá)
'Biutiful' (México)
'Canino' (Grecia)
'En un mundo mejor' (Dinamarca)
'Outside the Law' (Argelia)
Mejor Guión original
Mike Leigh - 'Another Year'
Scott Silver, Paul Tamasy y Eric Johnson - 'The Fighter'
Christopher Nolan - 'Origen'
Lisa Cholodenko y Stuart Blumberg - 'Los chicos están bien'
David Seidler - 'El discurso del rey'
Mejor Guión Adaptado
Danny Boyle y Simon Beaufoy - '127 horas'
Aaron Sorkin - 'La red social'
John Lasseter, Andrew Stanton y Lee Unkrich - 'Toy Story 3'
Joel Coen y Ethan Coen - 'Valor de ley'
Debra Granik y Anne Rosellini - 'Winter's Bone'
Mejores Efectos Visuales
'Origen'
'Harry Potter y las reliquias de la muerte 1'
'Más allá de la vida'
'Alicia en el País de las Maravillas'
'Iron Man 2'
Mejor Dirección Artística
'Alicia en el País de las Maravillas'
'Harry Potter y las reliquias de la muerte 1'
'Origen'
'Valor de ley'
'El discurso del rey'
Mejor Dirección de Fotografía
'Valor de ley'
'Cisne negro'
'Origen'
'El discurso del rey'
'La red social'
Mejor Diseño de Vestuario
'Alicia en el País de las Maravillas'
'Io Sono l'Amore (Yo soy el amor)'
'El discurso del rey'
'The Tempest'
'Valor de ley'
Mejor Maquillaje
'El mundo según Barney'
'The Way Back'
'El hombre lobo'
Mejor Banda Sonora Original
'Cómo entrenar a tu dragón'
'Origen'
'El discurso del rey'
'127 horas'
'La red social'
Mejor Canción Original
Tom Douglas, Troy Verges y Hillary Lindsey (Coming Home) - 'Country Strong'
Alan Menken Lyric y Glenn Slater (I See the Light) - 'Enredados'
A.R. Rahman, Dido y Rollo Armstrong (If I Rise) - '127 horas'
Randy Newman (We Belong Together) - 'Toy Story 3'
Mejor Montaje
'Cisne negro'
'The Fighter'
'El discurso del rey'
'La red social'
'127 horas'
Mejor Sonido
'Origen'
'Toy Story 3'
'Tron Legacy'
'Imparable'
'Valor de ley'
Mejor Montaje de Sonido
'Origen'
'El discurso del rey'
'Salt'
'La red social'
'Valor de ley'
Mejor Película Documental
'Exit Through the Gift Shop'
'GasLand'
'Inside Job'
'Restrepo'
'Waste Land'
Mejor Corto Documental
'Killing in the Name'
'Poster Girl'
'Strangers No More'
'Sun Come Up'
'The Warriors of Qiugang'
Mejor Corto de Ficción
'The Confession'
'The Crush'
'God of Love'
'Na Wewe'
'Wish 143'
Mejor Corto de Animación
'Day & Night'
'The Gruffalo'
'Let's Pollute'
'The Lost Thing'
'Madagascar, carnet de voyage'